Taynee Lord - Country artist

Country

Taynee Lord

Country

Playing 1 festival in 2026

About Taynee Lord

UK country singer-songwriter creating songs built for sunsets and highways from Bristol to Nashville.

3festivals
2026season

Listen

On tour

Upcoming Festivals

Seeing Taynee Lord live? Follow them in Setline and their set times land in your schedule the moment they drop.

Get the app
History

Past Appearances

Heard together

Frequently on the Same Lineups

Artists most often on the same festival lineups as Taynee Lord.

Never miss Taynee Lord

Follow Taynee Lord in Setline and be notified when they're announced on a festival lineup.