WORLD FAMOUS PETS - Folk-Rock artist

Folk-Rock

WORLD FAMOUS PETS

Folk-Rock

Playing 2 festivals in 2026

About WORLD FAMOUS PETS

WORLD FAMOUS PETS is a Folk-Rock artist with 2 festival appearances listed on Setline. Upcoming shows include Bourbon & Beyond, Austin City Limits Music Festival.

2festivals
2026season

Listen

On tour

Upcoming Festivals

Seeing WORLD FAMOUS PETS live? Follow them in Setline and their set times land in your schedule the moment they drop.

Get the app
Heard together

Frequently on the Same Lineups

Artists most often on the same festival lineups as WORLD FAMOUS PETS.

Never miss WORLD FAMOUS PETS

Follow WORLD FAMOUS PETS in Setline and be notified when they're announced on a festival lineup.